TSA Organization


SUSUNAN PENGURUS THURSINA STUDENT ASSOCIATION (TSA) PUTRA 2020/2021 

Presiden TSA:
M. Bintang Akbar Hatta

Ketua I TSA:
Merza Abyan Zein

Ketua II TSA:
Haidar Zeeka Fachrezy

Sekertaris dan Bendahara I:
Fadlurrahman Naufal

Sekertaris dan Bendahara II:
Athayya Einosa Yusuf

Divisi Leadership:
Milzam Wahyu Hisbu Adli (Co. SHS)
M. Javed Afzal Nur Firdausi
Humam Arkaan Hartono
Aqeel Ihsani (Co. SJS)
M. Ibnu Khaldun

Divisi Education:
Ario Sylingga Apnanta (Co. SHS)
Atila Alfayathar Nabil Fatin
Satria Dzakhwan Baidowi
M. Atha Tajuddin (CO JHS)
El Radzy Alzaeema Ghassani Zalfatirsa

Divisi Language Development:
M. Jordan Toyimullah Harapan (CO SHS)
Bima Adipati Tunruang
M. Fajar Fadhillah Hatta
Reihan Aiden Mudajanto  (CO JHS)
M. Rizky Albari

Divisi Religion:
Satya Wira Ramdhani (CO SHS)
M. Husen Bajamal
Neal Coutsar
M. Fatihul Hikam  (CO JHS)
Danish Muhammad Azka

Divisi Art and Sport:
M. Hannan Al Qudwah  (CO SHS)
A. Nazman Abdillah
Nur Fadhillah Jakfar Syarif
M. Fabian Faeyza Chandra  (CO JHS)
Salvino Alfalahi

Divisi Public Relation:
Diaz Alamsya (CO SHS)
Maudzar Adl Khawarizmy
Althaf Arkaan Haqqi
Rye Saladdin Akhtar (CO JHS)
M. Antung Nur Gilang

Divisi Entrepreneurship:
M. Abid Maulana Dyshafalah (CO SHS)
Zidni Alfian Barik
Kiyan Abhinaya Azkalif
Elfreda Dinoto Dhiyaulhaq  (CO JHS)
Raihan Hafidh Pramana


SUSUNAN PENGURUS THURSINA STUDENT ASSOCIATION (TSA) PUTRI 2020/2021 

Presiden TSA:
Nouv Aqilah Bages

Ketua I TSA:
Safa Nadhira Azzahra

Ketua II TSA:
Nilna Muna Al-Ghofir

Sekertaris dan Bendahara I:
Azra Callysta W

Sekertaris dan Bendahara II:
Amanda Aulia Gusetya

Divisi Leadership:
Maylafaiza Azzahra
Naela Najwadea Fyananda
Syafina Azzahra
Kayla Lucrezia Azzahra
Raniyah Naila Nafiah

Divisi Religi:
Keysha Azalea Putri (CO SHS)
Khairun Nisa
Tsaabitah Zuhroh
Nayla Syarifatarrusyda (CO JHS)
Zhahirah Dhiya' Saffanah

Divisi Education:
Rafida Hanun Khairunnisa Wiyono (CO SHS)
Nayya Kausalya
Adiwidia Suwandi
Vicky Amelia Putri (CO JHS)
Khy'sh Anendha Klysen

Divisi Public Relation:
Alma Afrinniska Aditya (CO SHS)
Afra Naima Meryandha
Yefira Cellin Aurelia Irianto
Tsania Rachma Faizah (CO JHS)
Shaamila Faizah Utomo

Divisi Art and Sport:
Nadine Khairunnisa A (CO SHS)
Naura Paramitha Fairuzy
Fadhila Isna Fratmia
Khansa Aqila Idris (CO JHS)
Primarinda Dwytha Maharani

Divisi Language:
Tisya Nasywa Ramdhini (CO SHS)
Faricha Nurul Izza
Fathimah Bahmid
Raden Roro Aquene Kosalya Wijaya (CO JHS)
Khairani Rizkya Putri

Divisi Entrepreneur:
Nasywa Atsil Naura Sonata (CO SHS)
Vaneina Ayeisha Nizar
Ramadhani Nur Pratiwi
Maheswari Alma Rianang (CO JHS)
Alifia Dwi


Share this post